Republic Fleet Firetail Frigate 20.31m ISK Sepherus Alduin · V0LTA 0.3 Tama Sepherus Alduin V0LTA WE FORM V0LTA gepaigu 114 gepaigu inm coco UDK 114514 0.3 Tama The Citadel20.31m 15:29 2
Vigil Fleet Issue Frigate 26.14m ISK PlagueTV · United Caldari Navy 0.3 Nennamaila PlagueTV United Caldari Navy United Caldari Space Command. wAnno78 Dark Necesstity 0.3 Nennamaila Black Rise26.14m 12:56 1
Flycatcher Interdictor 60.06m ISK MAXIMUS11b · Asteroid Farm Unlimited -0.1 RD-G2R MAXIMUS11b Asteroid Farm Unlimited Goonswarm Federation Mobee Dich Unprofitable Ventures Inc. Test Alliance Please Ignore-0.1 RD-G2R Pure Blind60.06m 04:54 5
Hawk Assault Frigate 32.76m ISK SchillingsWelt · Sneaked In Academy 0.8 Paara SchillingsWelt Sneaked In Academy Mordu's Legion 0.8 Paara The Citadel32.76m 17:11 2
Kestrel Frigate 3.94m ISK Aennur Bolmara · Fuxi Legion 0.2 Akkio Aennur Bolmara Fuxi Legion Fraternity. Tetrimon Crusader 0.2 Akkio The Forge3.94m 12:18 1
Vigil Fleet Issue Frigate 20.71m ISK Hakshi Yvormes · Ronin ONE 0.3 Nennamaila Hakshi Yvormes Ronin ONE Ronin Reloaded Wesdeath Titanium State Logistics 0.3 Nennamaila Black Rise20.71m 03:16 1
Corax Destroyer 15.22m ISK Fallen Shouna · ISKMERCS 0.4 Hagilur Fallen Shouna ISKMERCS Star Fleet Union Metaloid Dangerous Strangers WarDogs League0.4 Hagilur Metropolis15.22m 19:16 1
Crow Interceptor 21.20m ISK Concussion Shock · Sacred Templars -0.4 FS-RFL Concussion Shock Sacred Templars Fraternity. Hakshi Yvormes Ronin ONE Ronin Reloaded-0.4 FS-RFL Vale of the Silent21.20m 18:52 1
Garmur Frigate 86.28m ISK Heck Lhor · Absolute Order XVIII -0.2 9-F0B2 Heck Lhor Absolute Order XVIII Absolute Will Luna Amaria Independent Pilots Association -0.2 9-F0B2 Providence86.28m 17:14 1
Corax Destroyer 4.86m ISK Minmatar Citizen 2121436377 · SpaceX Galactic 0.6 Bei Minmatar Citizen 2121436377 SpaceX Galactic Siberian Squads Mordu's Legion 0.6 Bei Metropolis4.86m 03:57 2
Vengeance Assault Frigate 94.41m ISK Yafshaj Hashur · XFULLY AUTOMATED LUXURY GAY SPACE COMMUNISMX -1.0 J145238 Yafshaj Hashur XFULLY AUTOMATED LUXURY GAY SPACE COMMUNISMX Mordu's Legion -1.0 J145238 D-R0001994.41m 00:54 2
Vigil Fleet Issue Frigate 23.34m ISK Psyk · Rogue Industries 0.3 Siseide Psyk Rogue Industries Madsambo Nomads of Republic Smile 'n' Wave0.3 Siseide Heimatar23.34m 19:51 3
Vigil Fleet Issue Frigate 21.10m ISK GichRevived · Prime Directive. 0.4 Amamake GichRevived Prime Directive. Slide On Contact Orion Sa-Solo Minmatar Fleet Academy Minmatar Fleet Alliance0.4 Amamake Heimatar21.10m 17:13 6
Vigil Fleet Issue Frigate 35.91m ISK Alexandr Da · State Protectorate 0.3 Heydieles Alexandr Da State Protectorate Ascael Federal Defense Union 0.3 Heydieles Essence35.91m 14:22 2
Jackdaw Tactical Destroyer 126.41m ISK Erador Sul · We Measure In Clowns -0.6 YQX-7U Erador Sul We Measure In Clowns Egg Related Stipulations GGQC ChuangShi Wings Freedom.-0.6 YQX-7U Querious126.41m 14:09 8
Vigil Fleet Issue Frigate 33.55m ISK Judas Whitelight · AntiAmarrAction 0.4 Amamake Judas Whitelight AntiAmarrAction Mia Riddle The Ministry Of Ungentlemanly Warfare inc. Minmatar Fleet Alliance0.4 Amamake Heimatar33.55m 13:43 2
Breacher Frigate 5.57m ISK Kevinady · YeLuo-XingHai 0.4 Amamake Kevinady YeLuo-XingHai Fraternity. GlobalHoGu King Rapid Life In The Amarr 0.4 Amamake Heimatar5.57m 11:31 1
Corax Destroyer 17.41m ISK Castus Verrick · Syndicate Society 0.6 Arant Castus Verrick Syndicate Society Washa Squasha Exit-Strategy Unchained Alliance0.6 Arant Essence17.41m 09:51 1
Corax Destroyer 12.86m ISK Tatran · 24th Imperial Crusade 0.3 Frerstorn Tatran 24th Imperial Crusade Tullaris Dreadbringer Scourge Project Smile 'n' Wave0.3 Frerstorn Metropolis12.86m 09:01 2
Corax Navy Issue Destroyer 81.28m ISK Marius Alexi · KARNAGE 0.3 Renarelle Marius Alexi KARNAGE Torrgon Mal SkillzKillz Frog Assault Command0.3 Renarelle Placid81.28m 20:43 2
Republic Fleet Firetail Frigate 19.21m ISK Sol Kael · EVE University 0.4 Ardar Sol Kael EVE University Ivy League Nikaroo Shutdown in Progress. Something Really Pretentious0.4 Ardar Metropolis19.21m 19:54 2
Vigil Fleet Issue Frigate 40.84m ISK Alexandr Da · State Protectorate 0.3 Fliet Alexandr Da State Protectorate Prime Suspect Black Rabbits Black Rabbit.0.3 Fliet Essence40.84m 18:15 1
Dragoon Navy Issue Destroyer 30.56m ISK sisi4400 · nihonium 113th Fleet 0.3 Heydieles sisi4400 nihonium 113th Fleet High Elements Alliance Mary Alice Cullen Watch Eagle Academy 0.3 Heydieles Essence30.56m 14:03 2
Vigil Fleet Issue Frigate 26.37m ISK Phobo Phobia · State Protectorate 0.3 Nennamaila Phobo Phobia State Protectorate Jean Kulacek Federal Defense Union 0.3 Nennamaila Black Rise26.37m 12:32 3
Vigil Fleet Issue Frigate 12.15m ISK fjaka · Boljsevisti 0.4 Aldranette fjaka Boljsevisti Phobo Phobia State Protectorate 0.4 Aldranette Placid12.15m 23:07 2
Vigil Fleet Issue Frigate 35.40m ISK Alexandr Da · State Protectorate 0.3 Sujarento Alexandr Da State Protectorate Lucian Lockard Novus Gallentia Archangeli Gallente United0.3 Sujarento The Citadel35.40m 20:37 1
Vigil Fleet Issue Frigate 24.98m ISK Dalinar Alba · Banshee Squadron 0.3 Siseide Dalinar Alba Banshee Squadron Minmatar Fleet Alliance Etymon Cricas Portuguese Korp 0.3 Siseide Heimatar24.98m 10:45 2
Hawk Assault Frigate 166.36m ISK Cyril Mir · The Silver Wing 0.5 Mista Cyril Mir The Silver Wing The Curatores Veritatis Auxiliary Mordu's Legion 0.5 Mista Domain166.36m 20:36 2
Vengeance Assault Frigate 150.16m ISK Culaure · FRAC Holding Inc. 0.3 Esesier Culaure FRAC Holding Inc. Frog Assault Command Mordu's Legion 0.3 Esesier Placid150.16m 01:45 2
Vengeance Assault Frigate 149.84m ISK Culaure · FRAC Holding Inc. 0.3 Esesier Culaure FRAC Holding Inc. Frog Assault Command Mordu's Legion 0.3 Esesier Placid149.84m 01:31 2
Vigil Fleet Issue Frigate 24.60m ISK Nukakola · Stay Frosty. 0.4 Aubenall Nukakola Stay Frosty. A Band Apart. Destropia KARNAGE 0.4 Aubenall Placid24.60m 18:12 1
Vigil Fleet Issue Frigate 25.10m ISK Nukakola · Stay Frosty. 0.2 Oinasiken Nukakola Stay Frosty. A Band Apart. oldblight PLA Fleet People's Liberation Alliance0.2 Oinasiken Black Rise25.10m 16:25 1
Jackdaw Tactical Destroyer 134.92m ISK Leeroys · Tactically Armed Vanguard 0.4 Akhrad Leeroys Tactically Armed Vanguard Tactical Narcotics Team Blood Raiders 0.4 Akhrad Derelik134.92m 14:35 1
Heron Navy Issue Frigate 16.42m ISK Coltitus Mando · Totality Squad -0.0 Z3V-1W Coltitus Mando Totality Squad Vyraj. MrRokki World trade organization Nasty Watcher Group-0.0 Z3V-1W Delve16.42m 13:55 2
Breacher Frigate 7.92m ISK Luis Koukoumaxe · EVE University 0.3 Tama Luis Koukoumaxe EVE University Ivy League Tomo Denim Malachite Paradigm 0.3 Tama The Citadel7.92m 07:34 2
Heretic Interdictor 63.77m ISK Garbaaj Mahn · Fly Sideways -0.6 KW-OAM Garbaaj Mahn Fly Sideways Low Class Yungpanda Brave Newbies Inc. Brave Collective-0.6 KW-OAM Tenerifis63.77m 03:24 4
Breacher Frigate 13.20m ISK Luis Koukoumaxe · EVE University 0.3 Heydieles Luis Koukoumaxe EVE University Ivy League jj Mileghere Federal Defense Union 0.3 Heydieles Essence13.20m 20:58 2
Hawk Assault Frigate 180.67m ISK annie zheng · Tofu Gangsters 0.3 Frerstorn annie zheng Tofu Gangsters Ronin Reloaded Wedge Babel Arbeitstitel Sleeper Protocol0.3 Frerstorn Metropolis180.67m 19:05 11
Breacher Frigate 18.06m ISK ACOIer · Watch Eagle 0.3 Heydieles ACOIer Watch Eagle Invidia Gloriae Comes USAGI attack nihonium 113th Fleet High Elements Alliance0.3 Heydieles Essence18.06m 13:12 1
Talwar Fleet Issue Destroyer 50.29m ISK Ameko Huren · Niamiha Squad 0.3 Lantorn Ameko Huren Niamiha Squad Hjult 24th Imperial Crusade 0.3 Lantorn Heimatar50.29m 19:17 1
Caldari Navy Hookbill Frigate 18.96m ISK Marakyt · DERUS ORDER -0.1 A-1CON Marakyt DERUS ORDER The Initiative. NightsongzZ Chaos arbiter Fraternity.-0.1 A-1CON Fountain18.96m 16:38 1
Caldari Navy Hookbill Frigate 18.96m ISK Marakyt · DERUS ORDER -0.2 LIWW-P Marakyt DERUS ORDER The Initiative. Burner Jaguar -0.2 LIWW-P Fountain18.96m 15:45 1
Vigil Fleet Issue Frigate 19.88m ISK Stk176 · MicroCorpIV 0.3 Nagamanen Stk176 MicroCorpIV USAGI attack nihonium 113th Fleet High Elements Alliance0.3 Nagamanen The Citadel19.88m 12:42 2
Caldari Navy Hookbill Frigate 18.94m ISK Marakyt · DERUS ORDER -0.5 D-Q04X Marakyt DERUS ORDER The Initiative. Burner Jaguar -0.5 D-Q04X Fountain18.94m 12:16 1
Vigil Fleet Issue Frigate 14.98m ISK Sol Kael · Mining Under the Influence 0.4 Hadozeko Sol Kael Mining Under the Influence Influential Operations NovaCat13 Ember Inc. Curatores Veritatis Alliance0.4 Hadozeko Metropolis14.98m 05:24 2
Talwar Fleet Issue Destroyer 32.97m ISK hitoo · Tribal Liberation Force 0.4 Ardar hitoo Tribal Liberation Force TwiceDAsiZe The Python Cartel. Something Really Pretentious0.4 Ardar Metropolis32.97m 02:01 2
Malediction Interceptor 55.76m ISK Floyd Opuliski · DanJev United -0.1 D87E-A Floyd Opuliski DanJev United Brave Collective Fat Zero Outback Steakhouse of Pancakes Snuffed Out-0.1 D87E-A Curse55.76m 21:31 11
Vigil Fleet Issue Frigate 27.10m ISK Jacques Seingallt · Commando Guri 0.3 Anchauttes Jacques Seingallt Commando Guri Meseal MSL Corp 0.3 Anchauttes Placid27.10m 19:43 1
Corax Navy Issue Destroyer 34.56m ISK FN SCAR · New School Eden Cartel 0.3 Heydieles FN SCAR New School Eden Cartel ACOIer Watch Eagle Invidia Gloriae Comes0.3 Heydieles Essence34.56m 15:25 3
Kestrel Frigate 7.64m ISK Space Corolla · WULFEN FLEET 0.4 Amamake Space Corolla WULFEN FLEET Abyssal Booty Hunters Tartuga7777 Tg7 0.4 Amamake Heimatar7.64m 13:44 2