Coercer Navy Issue Destroyer 36.34m ISK Kebilon Dex · United Caldari Navy 0.1 Ienakkamon Kebilon Dex United Caldari Navy United Caldari Space Command. Aunt Tom Dark Voodoo Cult 0.1 Ienakkamon Black Rise36.34m 21:45 3
Imperial Navy Slicer Frigate 21.30m ISK Bernhardt Powell · Percussus Resurgo. 0.4 Aldranette Bernhardt Powell Percussus Resurgo. Frog Assault Command Zylan Zkar State Protectorate 0.4 Aldranette Placid21.30m 21:34 2
Punisher Frigate 18.18m ISK Gregory McMorrow · A few Amigos 0.4 Auga Gregory McMorrow A few Amigos Empyrean Edict Kalhia Shibasaki EVE University Ivy League0.4 Auga Heimatar18.18m 21:02 2
Executioner Frigate 15.10m ISK Destropia · KARNAGE 0.4 Aubenall Destropia KARNAGE Des Ire Even Odds Theory Frog Assault Command0.4 Aubenall Placid15.10m 21:00 2
Retribution Assault Frigate 48.14m ISK B1ack Sky · Into Oblivion. 0.4 Jan B1ack Sky Into Oblivion. Fraternity. Dankeguy Africanized Enraged HIV Wasps ur dunked0.4 Jan Lonetrek48.14m 20:37 1
Retribution Assault Frigate 34.99m ISK Kaylin Princeps · Dnipro-1 0.1 Brarel Kaylin Princeps Dnipro-1 BAVOVNA Alliance Tetrimon Crucifier 0.1 Brarel Placid34.99m 20:36 1
Retribution Assault Frigate 51.24m ISK Kosipol · Heart in Blood -1.0 Wirashoda Kosipol Heart in Blood Banderlogs Alliance Entropic Disintegrator Werpost -1.0 Wirashoda Pochven51.24m 20:27 1
Retribution Assault Frigate 51.98m ISK Kima81 · Akaishi Knowledge Syndicate -1.0 Wirashoda Kima81 Akaishi Knowledge Syndicate Test Alliance Please Ignore Republic Fleet Scalpel -1.0 Wirashoda Pochven51.98m 20:21 1
Retribution Assault Frigate 38.23m ISK INTERSTELLAR TYCOON · WipeOut Inc. 0.5 Mastakomon INTERSTELLAR TYCOON WipeOut Inc. Fraternity. Corporate Police Force 0.5 Mastakomon The Forge38.23m 20:13 1
Confessor Tactical Destroyer 100.10m ISK Gruz Hirada · Beach Boys -0.1 DT-PXH Gruz Hirada Beach Boys The Minions. Imperius Dictatio Brave Newbies Inc. Brave Collective-0.1 DT-PXH Tenerifis100.10m 20:08 3
Retribution Assault Frigate 42.08m ISK Meister Leder · Alts with Ambitions -0.0 Z3V-1W Meister Leder Alts with Ambitions Synergy of Support D0RIME S0viet Uni0n Insidious.-0.0 Z3V-1W Delve42.08m 20:04 8
Retribution Assault Frigate 42.08m ISK Ampero De Voltage · Alts with Ambitions -0.0 Z3V-1W Ampero De Voltage Alts with Ambitions Synergy of Support Niaksin Hail and Harvesters Insidious.-0.0 Z3V-1W Delve42.08m 20:03 9
Retribution Assault Frigate 42.08m ISK Neele Coltwell · Alts with Ambitions -0.0 Z3V-1W Neele Coltwell Alts with Ambitions Synergy of Support Niaksin Hail and Harvesters Insidious.-0.0 Z3V-1W Delve42.08m 20:03 9
Retribution Assault Frigate 98.01m ISK holy shitimoly · The Bedbugs 0.4 Amamake holy shitimoly The Bedbugs Cadik Heavengate Institut Pinacle 0.4 Amamake Heimatar98.01m 19:45 4
Coercer Navy Issue Destroyer 38.75m ISK Killer Rasta · Death Metal Frogs 0.4 Aldranette Killer Rasta Death Metal Frogs Frog Assault Command Tady Ongrard Private Security Squad Stone Warriors Fleet0.4 Aldranette Placid38.75m 19:39 4
Retribution Assault Frigate 252.58m ISK Issac Igunen · Followers of the Blue Ikea Shark -0.3 R-ARKN Issac Igunen Followers of the Blue Ikea Shark Mako. Drithi Moonshae Out of Focus Odin's Call-0.3 R-ARKN Esoteria252.58m 19:16 6
Confessor Tactical Destroyer 150.72m ISK Putzlumpen · EVE University 0.6 Obanen Putzlumpen EVE University Ivy League Blood Raiders 0.6 Obanen The Forge150.72m 18:45 1
Punisher Frigate 8.73m ISK Aleksmolot · Gistii Vanguard 0.4 Vard Aleksmolot Gistii Vanguard Nytalie Chroma Corp Prismatic Legion0.4 Vard Heimatar8.73m 18:38 2
Coercer Destroyer 18.29m ISK Yangyuuu · Xuanwu college 0.4 Isbrabata Yangyuuu Xuanwu college Jade Kirin Alliance Helzekc Formalle Sazghvris Memkvidreoba 0.4 Isbrabata Metropolis18.29m 17:38 2
Retribution Assault Frigate 57.34m ISK Laynes · Biomass and other waste recycling corporation Edem -1.0 Skarkon Laynes Biomass and other waste recycling corporation Edem Critical. Mass. Drake Iddon CastleKickers Rote Kapelle-1.0 Skarkon Pochven57.34m 17:37 2
Imperial Navy Slicer Frigate 17.19m ISK punchfister dukenukem · The Cenarion Gods 0.4 Auga punchfister dukenukem The Cenarion Gods Maria Fernandez Tribal Liberation Force 0.4 Auga Heimatar17.19m 17:37 1
Retribution Assault Frigate 43.32m ISK FanTian · ChuangShi -0.0 1DH-SX FanTian ChuangShi Wings Freedom. kokang kokang NISUWAZ Nisuwa Cartel-0.0 1DH-SX Delve43.32m 17:36 4
Imperial Navy Slicer Frigate 28.26m ISK REyhuuo · Guardia Valhalla 0.3 Heydieles REyhuuo Guardia Valhalla Death Legion of Capybaras Sam Knob They Ruin The Game 0.3 Heydieles Essence28.26m 17:34 2
Imperial Navy Slicer Frigate 96.90m ISK REyhuuo · Guardia Valhalla 0.4 Aldranette REyhuuo Guardia Valhalla Death Legion of Capybaras SpaceCowboyJherm Moon Death Metal Frogs Frog Assault Command0.4 Aldranette Placid96.90m 17:00 1
Confessor Tactical Destroyer 361.34m ISK pel men · ANGELGARD. -0.6 2CG-5V pel men ANGELGARD. The Initiative. Smal leave New Eden Light Point College Fraternity.-0.6 2CG-5V Tribute361.34m 16:24 4
Coercer Navy Issue Destroyer 34.14m ISK Dex Invaric · Banshee Squadron 0.2 Evati Dex Invaric Banshee Squadron Minmatar Fleet Alliance Helzekc Formalle Sazghvris Memkvidreoba 0.2 Evati Metropolis34.14m 14:49 1
Retribution Assault Frigate 40.30m ISK Cyberangel Bronya · Euphoria. -0.2 YZ9-F6 Cyberangel Bronya Euphoria. Celestial Palace. Ling 1 123 Chaos arbiter Fraternity.-0.2 YZ9-F6 Delve40.30m 14:46 2
Retribution Assault Frigate 40.30m ISK HoneyB Lovely · Euphoria. -0.2 YZ9-F6 HoneyB Lovely Euphoria. Celestial Palace. Ling 1 123 Chaos arbiter Fraternity.-0.2 YZ9-F6 Delve40.30m 14:44 2
Retribution Assault Frigate 40.30m ISK CyberHoneyB · Euphoria. -0.2 YZ9-F6 CyberHoneyB Euphoria. Celestial Palace. Ling 1 123 Chaos arbiter Fraternity.-0.2 YZ9-F6 Delve40.30m 14:44 2
Coercer Navy Issue Destroyer 42.59m ISK MC Cao · The Empyrean Order 0.3 Siseide MC Cao The Empyrean Order Slide On Contact 1Laplass1 5.56 7.620.3 Siseide Heimatar42.59m 14:43 2
Coercer Destroyer 14.60m ISK HeQingbbb · Xuanwu college 0.4 Dal HeQingbbb Xuanwu college Jade Kirin Alliance Prime Directive. Slide On Contact0.4 Dal Heimatar14.60m 14:29 1
Imperial Navy Slicer Frigate 25.85m ISK Flafius Rallis · Sons of Zeus. 0.2 Odamia Flafius Rallis Sons of Zeus. The Initiative. nedir Patrouette Hull Miners inc Frog Assault Command0.2 Odamia Placid25.85m 14:10 1
Imperial Navy Slicer Frigate 15.77m ISK Ayla Malekor · Exploration Frontier inc 0.3 Tama Ayla Malekor Exploration Frontier inc Tactical-Retreat Sepherus Alduin V0LTA WE FORM V0LTA0.3 Tama The Citadel15.77m 13:02 2
Retribution Assault Frigate 39.69m ISK kikitak · Cosmic-Wanderers -0.2 YZ9-F6 kikitak Cosmic-Wanderers The Initiative. Witty Yy Chaos arbiter Fraternity.-0.2 YZ9-F6 Delve39.69m 12:57 2
Coercer Navy Issue Destroyer 33.87m ISK Dalinar Alba · Banshee Squadron 0.3 Lantorn Dalinar Alba Banshee Squadron Minmatar Fleet Alliance Dr Harvey Panzer Tactics 0.3 Lantorn Heimatar33.87m 12:40 4
Punisher Frigate 18.26m ISK Gregory McMorrow · A few Amigos 0.3 Siseide Gregory McMorrow A few Amigos Empyrean Edict Malarkai Densuri Cozy Mischief Sedition.0.3 Siseide Heimatar18.26m 12:28 4
Imperial Navy Slicer Frigate 18.12m ISK Flafius Rallis · Sons of Zeus. 0.3 Renarelle Flafius Rallis Sons of Zeus. The Initiative. Lazlax KARNAGE 0.3 Renarelle Placid18.12m 12:22 1
Retribution Assault Frigate 227.10m ISK Jakub Tivianne · The Tuskers -0.0 IP6V-X Jakub Tivianne The Tuskers The Tuskers Co. Blood Raiders -0.0 IP6V-X Delve227.10m 10:19 1
Retribution Assault Frigate 37.02m ISK xingtiji · Bloodiron Conviction -0.1 E-C0SR xingtiji Bloodiron Conviction Invidia Gloriae Comes Burner Succubus -0.1 E-C0SR Stain37.02m 09:06 2
Retribution Assault Frigate 37.70m ISK zhemoji · Bloodiron Conviction -0.1 E-C0SR zhemoji Bloodiron Conviction Invidia Gloriae Comes jianshizhe Bloodiron Conviction Invidia Gloriae Comes-0.1 E-C0SR Stain37.70m 09:05 3
Retribution Assault Frigate 43.85m ISK Destiny Depran · Galactic Empire Co LTD -0.6 BWF-ZZ Destiny Depran Galactic Empire Co LTD Fraternity. JACK secondary back in the USSR -0.6 BWF-ZZ Geminate43.85m 08:16 1
Retribution Assault Frigate 41.96m ISK Waron Silver · Fuxi Legion -0.2 R-LW2I Waron Silver Fuxi Legion Fraternity. Burner Daredevil -0.2 R-LW2I Pure Blind41.96m 08:13 1
Retribution Assault Frigate 38.45m ISK zhemoji · Bloodiron Conviction -0.1 LGK-VP zhemoji Bloodiron Conviction Invidia Gloriae Comes Burner Daredevil -0.1 LGK-VP Stain38.45m 08:08 1
Imperial Navy Slicer Frigate 15.31m ISK Aster Kain · nihonium 113th Fleet 0.4 Dal Aster Kain nihonium 113th Fleet High Elements Alliance tihijj aya x Never Regret x C A M E L O T0.4 Dal Heimatar15.31m 07:47 1
Coercer Destroyer 41.26m ISK Yangyuuu · Xuanwu college 0.4 Ardar Yangyuuu Xuanwu college Jade Kirin Alliance M Sailo Arquebus Co. The Ravens' Nest0.4 Ardar Metropolis41.26m 07:35 2
Coercer Destroyer 14.60m ISK Asuka Exusiai · Xuanwu college 0.4 Eytjangard Asuka Exusiai Xuanwu college Jade Kirin Alliance Jedelar Edfriu Nomina sunt odiosa 0.4 Eytjangard Metropolis14.60m 06:15 2
Imperial Navy Slicer Frigate 15.20m ISK Toxiko320 · Forja Valhalla 0.3 Vlillirier Toxiko320 Forja Valhalla CCTV 111111II COBUI Storm Petrel Alliance0.3 Vlillirier Placid15.20m 06:09 4
Coercer Destroyer 14.60m ISK Asuka Exusiai · Xuanwu college 0.1 Kurniainen Asuka Exusiai Xuanwu college Jade Kirin Alliance Movmax Bloodsport Inc. The Ravens' Nest0.1 Kurniainen The Bleak Lands14.60m 05:25 2
Retribution Assault Frigate 52.03m ISK h'x'h'xv'd · Descendants of Shen Nong -0.2 UR-E6D h'x'h'xv'd Descendants of Shen Nong Fraternity. Burner Jaguar -0.2 UR-E6D Pure Blind52.03m 04:57 1
Imperial Navy Slicer Frigate 26.27m ISK HateDetest · Anchorline 0.3 Renarelle HateDetest Anchorline Etuura Zellis Scarlet Corsairs 0.3 Renarelle Placid26.27m 04:35 1