Charon Freighter 2.90b ISK Mainer Djons · Universal Prime Syndicate 0.4 Aset Mainer Djons Universal Prime Syndicate Wild Souls Alex Bytha Packasting Corp Really Power Blob. Alliance0.4 Aset Metropolis2.90b 17:15 11
Charon Freighter 4.37b ISK Clio MTV · L0st 1n sp4s 0.9 Jita Clio MTV L0st 1n sp4s Memento Moriendo zLegion 16 L.E.G.I.O.N 0.9 Jita The Forge4.37b 10:47 43
Charon Freighter 7.74b ISK Ivan Puschkin · Gruber und Partner GmbH 0.9 Jita Ivan Puschkin Gruber und Partner GmbH zLegion 06 L.E.G.I.O.N 0.9 Jita The Forge7.74b 09:59 27
Charon Freighter 2.59b ISK The sharpest sword · Transport Trade Technology 0.9 Jita The sharpest sword Transport Trade Technology Jack Kusion KUSION SPECIAL TEAM Goonswarm Federation0.9 Jita The Forge2.59b 08:57 46
Avalanche Freighter 1.99b ISK rtjwill Jaynara · NPC Tax Dodging Corp 0.9 Jita rtjwill Jaynara NPC Tax Dodging Corp Amadeo Giannini Sebiestor Tribe 0.9 Jita The Forge1.99b 08:46 6
Charon Freighter 8.08b ISK Arcturus-Mengsk · Interstellar World Corporation 0.9 Jita Arcturus-Mengsk Interstellar World Corporation Jimmy Kusion KUSION SPECIAL TEAM Goonswarm Federation0.9 Jita The Forge8.08b 07:18 48
Obelisk Freighter 3.58b ISK Puksen Otsada · Voidbringer Logistics 0.5 Uedama Puksen Otsada Voidbringer Logistics Hypnosis31 Emergency Temporal Shift. 0.5 Uedama The Citadel3.58b 06:48 36
Charon Freighter 1.59b ISK Kane Davies · Bump Force Trauma 0.2 Rakapas Kane Davies Bump Force Trauma WE FORM VOLTRON CAAN0N Lowlife. Snuffed Out0.2 Rakapas Black Rise1.59b 04:29 1
Charon Freighter 3.52b ISK Bojeck Third · Don't touch my wreck 0.9 Jita Bojeck Third Don't touch my wreck TOXIC PLAYERS. Bojeck hoursman Don't touch my wreck TOXIC PLAYERS.0.9 Jita The Forge3.52b 00:37 4
Charon Freighter 2.09b ISK Demeter ZetaReticuli · Deep Core Mining Inc. 0.5 Uedama Demeter ZetaReticuli Deep Core Mining Inc. Jonas Kusion KUSION SPECIAL TEAM Goonswarm Federation0.5 Uedama The Citadel2.09b 21:58 36
Providence Freighter 2.74b ISK Silvia Aragon · Type-9 0.6 Sivala Silvia Aragon Type-9 Sixth Empire lazy Gankbear Uedama Logistics Ganklift Logistics0.6 Sivala The Citadel2.74b 21:39 56
Obelisk Freighter 2.16b ISK Malak7834 · DTS.Trainingscamp 0.5 Uedama Malak7834 DTS.Trainingscamp Hypnosis31 Emergency Temporal Shift. 0.5 Uedama The Citadel2.16b 21:16 34
Charon Freighter 11.69b ISK Tempest04 · Galactic Industries SA 0.6 Juunigaishi Tempest04 Galactic Industries SA Jimmy Kusion KUSION SPECIAL TEAM Goonswarm Federation0.6 Juunigaishi The Citadel11.69b 20:48 37
Fenrir Freighter 3.75b ISK Zii Arjad · North Shore Ghost Army -0.5 X4-WL0 Zii Arjad North Shore Ghost Army Goonswarm Federation Tau Ra Alibaba Federation of Logistics and Purchasing Skuffed Out.-0.5 X4-WL0 Catch3.75b 13:14 5
Providence Freighter 1.35b ISK Doctor Indy · Interstellar Industrial Core 0.4 Efa Doctor Indy Interstellar Industrial Core Weapons of Mass Logistics rolfcopter HAMMER of TITAN A P E X0.4 Efa Khanid1.35b 13:05 9
Charon Freighter 9.76b ISK Tikko Saken · Cohenberg's Ethical Hauling 0.6 Haatomo Tikko Saken Cohenberg's Ethical Hauling Freighter Friends Sasha Cohenberg Cohenberg's Ethical Hauling Freighter Friends0.6 Haatomo The Citadel9.76b 08:36 1
Bowhead Freighter 2.78b ISK Crimsonwulf SE · Super Vegan Bacon Gaming Syndicate of H3 FanGirls 0.5 Uedama Crimsonwulf SE Super Vegan Bacon Gaming Syndicate of H3 FanGirls Cid Kagen0u Emergency Temporal Shift. 0.5 Uedama The Citadel2.78b 03:41 29
Obelisk Freighter 22.24b ISK Tripwire Hammerlight · Savage Guardians 0.5 Uedama Tripwire Hammerlight Savage Guardians Jeffery Kusion KUSION SPECIAL TEAM Goonswarm Federation0.5 Uedama The Citadel22.24b 02:04 30
Bowhead Freighter 4.09b ISK Capt Zenoroth · Graybeard Cartel 0.4 Hagilur Capt Zenoroth Graybeard Cartel Vas Polosatiy Safety Set To Red Train Wreck.0.4 Hagilur Metropolis4.09b 22:27 1
Charon Freighter 1.79b ISK ledisparu · Ascendance Rising 0.5 Uedama ledisparu Ascendance Rising Ascendance.. Sidewalk Enforcer Mine 'N' Refine Goonswarm Federation0.5 Uedama The Citadel1.79b 22:08 28
Obelisk Freighter 2.77b ISK Jason Stone · Rolling Stones Inc 0.4 Basgerin Jason Stone Rolling Stones Inc MineDude777 Sons of Seyllin Sedition.0.4 Basgerin Sinq Laison2.77b 20:14 6
Avalanche Freighter 1.76b ISK Birabanor · Asteroid Farm Unlimited -0.2 SPBS-6 Birabanor Asteroid Farm Unlimited Goonswarm Federation Sandra Atreides Bohemian Veterans The Initiative.-0.2 SPBS-6 Immensea1.76b 20:01 7
Obelisk Freighter 1.43b ISK HSE06 · Gaussian Inc. 0.4 Sosala HSE06 Gaussian Inc. Fairy Express Commercial Union Dii minores STEEL EGG 0.4 Sosala The Bleak Lands1.43b 18:45 2
Charon Freighter 2.36b ISK Neten Madi Secheh · DYVANAKH HOLE -1.0 OE-4HB Neten Madi Secheh DYVANAKH HOLE Fraternity. Dara Engray United Offensive Operations Invidia Gloriae Comes-1.0 OE-4HB Tenal2.36b 18:09 2
Obelisk Freighter 1.45b ISK ERIK DELKO · Haidamaky 0.9 Niyabainen ERIK DELKO Haidamaky UA Fleets Holding Amadeo Giannini Sebiestor Tribe 0.9 Niyabainen The Forge1.45b 17:52 1
Providence Freighter 3.28b ISK Tom Ato · Imperial Standard Shipping 0.4 Huola Tom Ato Imperial Standard Shipping Interplanetary Industries Xtra Squishy lol Jerkasaurus Wrecks Inc. Sedition.0.4 Huola The Bleak Lands3.28b 02:47 3
Charon Freighter 1.53b ISK IronPatriot · Brave Newbies Inc. 0.9 Emrayur IronPatriot Brave Newbies Inc. Brave Collective Baxter Trent From Hisec with Love Holdings From Hisec with Love Coalition0.9 Emrayur Tash-Murkon1.53b 23:38 4
Obelisk Freighter 2.51b ISK Clou Clover · M.S.Gundam 0.5 Uedama Clou Clover M.S.Gundam Ore No More Joel Kusion KUSION SPECIAL TEAM Goonswarm Federation0.5 Uedama The Citadel2.51b 23:17 40
Obelisk Freighter 2.71b ISK Evlkashmir · Alae Sanguinis 0.5 Uedama Evlkashmir Alae Sanguinis Ordo Sanguinis 0sludge 07 GoonWaffe Goonswarm Federation0.5 Uedama The Citadel2.71b 22:51 54
Fenrir Freighter 1.45b ISK Jitalt Huunuras · Science and Trade Institute 0.5 Uedama Jitalt Huunuras Science and Trade Institute Hypnosis31 Emergency Temporal Shift. 0.5 Uedama The Citadel1.45b 22:22 66
Providence Freighter 1.60b ISK Atrixo99 · The Free Mining Alliance Refugees 0.5 Uedama Atrixo99 The Free Mining Alliance Refugees Crimson Interstellar Alliance Mai Hantaka NED-Clan Goonswarm Federation0.5 Uedama The Citadel1.60b 21:21 74
Avalanche Freighter 2.59b ISK Bagmak · Brand New Mining Corp 0.5 Uedama Bagmak Brand New Mining Corp 004 DUNK Painter Freight Services Goonswarm Federation0.5 Uedama The Citadel2.59b 21:04 70
Charon Freighter 2.61b ISK Gnt1 Itinen · Orenika Industries 0.5 Uedama Gnt1 Itinen Orenika Industries Jimmy Kusion KUSION SPECIAL TEAM Goonswarm Federation0.5 Uedama The Citadel2.61b 20:42 69
Charon Freighter 1.54b ISK Boosted Adam · Ninja Squirrel Brotherhood 0.5 Uedama Boosted Adam Ninja Squirrel Brotherhood The Veyr Collective Jax Kusion KUSION SPECIAL TEAM Goonswarm Federation0.5 Uedama The Citadel1.54b 20:15 63
Obelisk Freighter 6.38b ISK Fenix Kladenec · Vityazi Rassveta 0.5 Uedama Fenix Kladenec Vityazi Rassveta Ian Painter Painter Freight Services Goonswarm Federation0.5 Uedama The Citadel6.38b 19:46 61
Providence Freighter 2.03b ISK Corbin Drux · Panoptic Trading And Transport 0.9 Perimeter Corbin Drux Panoptic Trading And Transport Amadeo Giannini Sebiestor Tribe 0.9 Perimeter The Forge2.03b 11:39 1
Bowhead Freighter 1.85b ISK kalel pitmans · Dos Pollos Hermanos 0.5 Uedama kalel pitmans Dos Pollos Hermanos Jonas Kusion KUSION SPECIAL TEAM Goonswarm Federation0.5 Uedama The Citadel1.85b 02:59 55
Fenrir Freighter 2.98b ISK Rasputinas · Hired Pawns 0.6 Ikao Rasputinas Hired Pawns Joel Kusion KUSION SPECIAL TEAM Goonswarm Federation0.6 Ikao The Citadel2.98b 02:40 58
Obelisk Freighter 4.50b ISK Natus M · Aurora Genesis Industries 0.6 Sivala Natus M Aurora Genesis Industries Umbrella Initiative Alliance Cid Kagen0u Emergency Temporal Shift. 0.6 Sivala The Citadel4.50b 02:23 53
Obelisk Freighter 3.60b ISK BLACKJONRU · Zero To High 0.5 Uedama BLACKJONRU Zero To High Worst Alliance Ever Jimmy Kusion KUSION SPECIAL TEAM Goonswarm Federation0.5 Uedama The Citadel3.60b 01:55 55
Obelisk Freighter 1.51b ISK Liang Lui · BuYao Corp 0.5 Uedama Liang Lui BuYao Corp JINTSUU Emergency Temporal Shift. 0.5 Uedama The Citadel1.51b 01:38 56
Charon Freighter 2.12b ISK Hisashi Kurohoshi · Galactic Frontier Ventures 0.5 Uedama Hisashi Kurohoshi Galactic Frontier Ventures Joel Kusion KUSION SPECIAL TEAM Goonswarm Federation0.5 Uedama The Citadel2.12b 01:17 54
Obelisk Freighter 2.23b ISK Balactus · W-Space Bank 0.5 Uedama Balactus W-Space Bank Ian Painter Painter Freight Services Goonswarm Federation0.5 Uedama The Citadel2.23b 01:00 57
Bowhead Freighter 2.00b ISK KS-23 · Titanium State Logistics 0.8 Sobaseki KS-23 Titanium State Logistics Aida Intta Aishai Late night poets Shadow Cartel0.8 Sobaseki Lonetrek2.00b 00:26 6
Avalanche Freighter 7.82b ISK Boboheck · Russian Star Federation 0.5 Uedama Boboheck Russian Star Federation Suetology Painter Alt 5 Painter Freight Services Goonswarm Federation0.5 Uedama The Citadel7.82b 00:18 72
Obelisk Freighter 2.46b ISK Fat B'stard · Aureus Mataris 0.5 Uedama Fat B'stard Aureus Mataris Seker Academy Tos Cyrt Breau Mine 'N' Refine Goonswarm Federation0.5 Uedama The Citadel2.46b 23:52 30
Charon Freighter 4.16b ISK Shmores · Infinite Directive 0.4 Aurohunen Shmores Infinite Directive Solyaris Chtonium Spodumain Slurper Lowlife. Snuffed Out0.4 Aurohunen Lonetrek4.16b 17:58 4
Charon Freighter 1.54b ISK acfun · Gaussian Inc. 0.7 Ronne acfun Gaussian Inc. Fairy Express Commercial Union Dii minores STEEL EGG 0.7 Ronne The Bleak Lands1.54b 16:19 1
Obelisk Freighter 1.70b ISK Taylor Lennelluck · Eclipse Innovations 0.4 Aunenen Taylor Lennelluck Eclipse Innovations ChaosDuke Mayhem Candy From Stranger Howitzers and Champagne0.4 Aunenen Lonetrek1.70b 11:21 4
Obelisk Freighter 1.49b ISK Mikox Long · EVE University 0.4 Frulegur Mikox Long EVE University Ivy League Cucumber ares Infinity Avenger Snuffed Out0.4 Frulegur Metropolis1.49b 11:18 6